Baltic Princess
Star
Superstar
Silja Festival
Romantika
Baltic Queen
Victoria
Silja Serenade
Hytit
Lapsille
Ravintolat
Viihde
Viihdekalenteri
Hyvän olon palvelut
Ostospaikat
Muut palvelut
Tekniset tiedot
Kokoustilat
Silja Symphony
Silja Europa
Galaxy

Päivämäärä Esiintyjä Paikka Kategoria
to 23.10.2014 Anna Abreu
Jukebox / Extacia
Vegas Showband
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Live@Promenade
Show
Housebändi
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
pe 24.10.2014 Jukebox / Extacia
Vegas Showband
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Atlantis Palace
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Show
Housebändi
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
la 25.10.2014 Anna Abreu
Jukebox / Extacia
Vegas Showband
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Live@Promenade
Show
Housebändi
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
su 26.10.2014 Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Show
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
ma 27.10.2014 Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Show
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
ti 28.10.2014 Molly Sandén
Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Tiina Tähtinen
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Live@Promenade
Show
Jazz
Risteilypäällikkö
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
ke 29.10.2014 Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Show
Jazz
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
to 30.10.2014 Yohio
Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Live@Promenade
Show
Jazz
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
pe 31.10.2014 Jukebox / Extacia
Laura Junson & Trio
Indigga Band
DJ & Saxophonist
Silva
Carl Munroe
Duo Golovin
Muumit / Mumin
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Atlantis Palace
Promenade
Promenade
Old Port Pub
Promenade
M/S Silja Serenade
Show
Jazz
Housebändi
Lounge Music
Pianisti
Trubaduuri
Ilma-akrobatia
Lasten ohjelma
 
Tulostettava versio Kerro kaverille